The Blue Route will depart Lot 38 and travel along Harper Street to a temporary stop at Oak Hall.
Blue Route shuttles run Monday through Friday starting at 7 a.m. Last campus pick-up will be at 10 p.m. Monday through Thursday, and 7 p.m. on Fridays.